CAMPEONATO 2° FECHA

CLASE A CORDOBESA

POS.PILOTOMARCA1° FECHA2° FECHATOTAL
18Leonardo PiolettIFiat 600322860
210Joaquin Del PinoFiat 600271845
356Sebastian GrossoFiat 60083240
45Francisco TeloFiat 600231437
59Agustin MuessaFiat 600132336
63Eduardo HallerFiat 600151833
74Emanuel CanovasFiat 60082129
899Lucio MacerataFiat 60013922
991Juan Pablo BrunoFiat 60061319
1071Agustin LinguaFiat 60010616
1138Puecher KevinFiat 600099
1216Porzio – HallerFiat 600268
136Carrizo DanielFiat 600088
1443Marcelo MuguerzaFiat 600246
1511caravacca – GarciaFiat 600022
1677Diaz FacundoFiat 600022

TURISMO CLASE 3

POS.PILOTOMARCA1° FECHA2° FECHAPUNTOS
15Alejo CraveroVW Gol333366
255Matias CantariniVW Gol252853
31Esequiel LorenzattiChevrolett Corsa29837
44Matias BeltraminoFiat Palio81927
57Cristian RoviraChevrolett Corsa18826
628Ayrton MartinezVW Gol22325
771David ManzurFiat Uno 21223
88Ivan MaresclachiRenault Clio Mio15722
937Maximiliano PintoVW Gol14721
1010Diego FranichevichFord Scort81220
1151Fernando BerardoFiat Uno8513
1253Franco GerbasoniFiat Palio8311
1367Carlos AramburuVW Senda10010
146Claudio BerridyToyota Etios909
1550Martin BlatVW Gol707
1683Gustavo GerbasoniVW Gol606
1794Adrian MirCoupe Megane606
1896Pedro FernandezFiat Uno426
1966Pablo PintoVW Gol505
2056Mario Funes202
2188Claudio MahlFiat Uno202

TURISMO PROMOCIONAL

POS.PILOTOMARCA1° FECHA2° FECHAPUNTOS
172Luciano GrossoFiat 128283260
226Miguel GrossoFiat 12832638
320Genardo SchenattiFiat 128102131
431Augusto RobertFiat 128141630
583Gonzalo SalisFiat 128121729
61Lucas BelbrunoFiat 128131528
719Pavon LuisFiat 12802828
891Matias CerviñoFiat 12817825
99Jorge PerezFiat 128101525
106Pablo BrownFiat 12824024
1199Javier MeroliFiat 128101424
1287Mauricio GiraudoFiat 12841014
1361Milagros MenichettiFiat 1286713
1451German RochaFiat 1289312
155Claudio MahlFiat 12811011
1693Ismael ReFiat 1289211
1754Castro MatiasFiat 128099
1839Nicolas RuizFiat 128707
1965Falcone PabloFiat 128044
2057Sergio ParciFiat 128202
2162Franco ValentiFiat 128202
2237Estabre CarlosFiat 128022
2395Tomasini AlejandroFiat 128022

FORMULA 3 CORDOBESA

POS.PILOTO1° FECHA2° FECHAPUNTOS
11Nicolas Pacciaroni312758
231Sergio Griguol281644
328Cristian Albuixech171936
425Fernando Zapata23335
52Luciano Pacciaroni25227
611Rafael Montironi101727
755Gustavo Gatti131023
84Esteban Garcia18220
97Juan Manuel Camargo21618
103Olmos Juan Pablo01111
1126Ariel Abrahan202

.

.

.

admin