CAMPEONATO 3° FECHA

CAMPEONATO 3° FECHA

CLASE A CORDOBESA

POS. PILOTO MARCA 1° FECHA 2° FECHA 3° FECHA TOTAL
1 10 Joaquín Del Pino Fiat 600 27 18 24 69
2 3 Eduardo Haller Fiat 600 15 18 33 66
3 8 Leonardo PiolettI Fiat 600 32 28 0 60
4 5 Francisco Telo Fiat 600 23 14 18 55
5 4 Emanuel Canovas Fiat 600 8 21 26 55
6 56 Sebastian Grosso Fiat 600 8 33 11 52
7 9 Agustin Muessa Fiat 600 13 23 15 51
8 71 Agustin Lingua Fiat 600 10 6 10 26
9 99 Lucio Macerata Fiat 600 13 9 0 22
10 91 Juan Pablo Bruno Fiat 600 6 13 0 19
11 6 Daniel Carrizo Fiat 600 0 8 8 16
12 38 Puecher Kevin Fiat 600 0 9 0 9
13 16 Porzio – Haller Fiat 600 2 6 0 8
14 77 Diaz Facundo Fiat 600 0 2 6 8
15 43 Marcelo Muguerza Fiat 600 2 4 0 6
16 11 Caravacca – Garcia Fiat 600 0 2 0 2

TURISMO PROMOCIONAL

POS. PILOTO MARCA 1° FECHA 2° FECHA 3° FECHA PUNTOS
1 72 Luciano Grosso Fiat 128 28 32 11 71
2 20 Genardo Schenatti Fiat 128 10 21 29 60
3 99 Javier Meroli Fiat 128 10 14 25 49
4 9 Jorge Perez Fiat 128 10 15 21 46
5 26 Miguel Grosso Fiat 128 32 6 0 38
6 1 Lucas Belbruno Fiat 128 13 15 10 38
7 19 Pavon Luis Fiat 128 0 28 10 38
8 83 Gonzalo Salis Fiat 128 12 17 3 32
9 31 Augusto Robert Fiat 128 14 16 0 30
10 6 Pablo Brown Fiat 128 24 0 4 28
11 71 Diego Lopez Fiat 128 0 0 26 26
12 91 Matias Cerviño Fiat 128 17 8 0 25
13 87 Mauricio Giraudo Fiat 128 4 10 7 21
14 61 Milagros Menichetti Fiat 128 6 7 5 18
15 95 Tomasini Alejandro Fiat 128 0 2 15 17
16 4 Gabriel Gay Fiat 128 0 0 14 14
17 5 Claudio Mahl Fiat 128 11 0 2 13
18 39 Nicolás Ruiz Fiat 128 7 0 6 13
19 51 Germán Rocha Fiat 128 9 3 0 12
20 54 Castro Matías Fiat 128 0 9 3 12
21 93 Ismael Re Fiat 128 9 2 0 11
22 69 Cristian Lopresti Fiat 128 0 0 9 9
23 53 Diego Ramello Fiat 128 0 0 8 8
24 94 Lorenzo Pardal Fiat 128 0 0 8 8
25 80 Alejandro Jachuff Fiat 128 0 0 7 7
26 82 Nicolás Brarda Fiat 128 0 0 6 6
27 81 Valentín Tomasini Fiat 128 0 0 5 5
28 65 Falcone Pablo Fiat 128 0 4 0 4
29 45 Mauricio Hidalgo Fiat 128 0 0 4 4
30 55 Héctor Aguilera Fiat 128 0 0 4 4
31 60 Diego Dealbera Fiat 128 0 0 3 3
32 57 Sergio Parci Fiat 128 2 0 0 2
33 62 Franco Valenti Fiat 128 2 0 0 2
34 37 Carlos Estabre Fiat 128 0 2 0 2
35 10 Alejandro Martin Fiat 128 0 0 2 2

TURISMO CLASE 3

POS. PILOTO MARCA 1° FECHA 2° FECHA 3° FECHA PUNTOS
1 5 Alejo Cravero VW Gol 33 33 33 99
2 55 Matias Cantarini VW Gol 25 28 24 77
3 1 Esequiel Lorenzatti Chevrolett Corsa 29 8 28 65
4 7 Cristian Rovira Chevrolett Corsa 18 8 9 35
5 4 Matias Beltramino Fiat Palio 8 19 6 33
6 28 Ayrton Martinez VW Gol 2 23 2 27
7 71 David Manzur Fiat Uno 21 2 0 23
8 8 Ivan Maresclachi Renault Clio Mio 15 7 0 22
9 10 Diego Franichevich Ford Scort 8 12 2 22
10 37 Maximiliano Pinto VW Gol 14 7 0 21
11 83 Gustavo Gerbasoni VW Gol 6 0 15 21
12 66 Pablo Pinto VW Gol 5 0 16 21
13 6 Claudio Berridy Toyota Etios 9 0 6 15
14 64 Ayrton Reutemann VW Gol 0 0 15 15
15 51 Fernando Berardo Fiat Uno 8 5 0 13
16 53 Franco Gerbasoni Fiat Palio 8 3 0 11
17 67 Carlos Aramburu VW Senda 10 0 0 10
18 86 Angel Fernandez   0 0 8 8
19 89 Norberto Royon Ford Fiesta 0 0 8 8
20 50 Martin Blat VW Gol 7 0 0 7
21 94 Adrian Mir Coupe Megane 6 0 0 6
22 96 Pedro Fernandez Fiat Uno 4 2 0 6
23 54 Juan Prado Ford Focus 0 0 5 5
24 56 Mario Funes   2 0 0 2
25 88 Claudio Mahl Fiat Uno 2 0 0 2

FORMULA  3 CORDOBESA

POS.PILOTO1° FECHA2° FECHA3° FECHAPUNTOS
11Nicolas Pacciaroni31273088
231Sergio Griguol28162165
325Fernando Zapata2332358
42Luciano Pacciaroni2523057
528Cristian Albuixech1719945
611Rafael Montironi10171138
74Esteban Garcia182828
87Juan Manuel Camargo2161028
955Gustavo Gatti1310225
103Olmos Juan Pablo0111021
1126Ariel Abrahan2002

TN HISTORICO CORDOBES 4° FECHA

POS. PILOTO MARCA PUNTOS
1 13 Alberto Escurra Coupe 125 67
2 2 Dante Cravero 504 57
3 42 Edgar Pilotto 504 52
4 3 Mario Serravale Berlina 125 52
5 1 Alberto Cuervo Berlina 125 38
6 7 Daniel Barbero 504 33
7 6 Oscar Gutiereez Coupe 125 29
8 4 Guillermo Galfrascoli Coupe 125 27
9 101 Miguel Candela Berlina 125 21
10 15 Adrian Mir 504 16
11 8 Marcelo Stefanini 504 16
12 5 Javier Giovanoni Coupe 125 16
13 43 Mario Gobi Berlina 125 16
14 49 Miguel Garnero Berlina 125 16
15 25 Oscar Ponzo Berlina 125 15
16 48 Alfonso Vargas Berlina 125 14
17 24 Luis Beltramino Berlina 125 14
18 39 Roberto Stefanini 504 13
19 11 Ruben Pizichini Berlina 125 11
20 10 Edgardo Pasini 504 10
21 40 Carlos Catinari Berlina 125 10
22 23 Nestor Ochetti 504 9
23 35 Carlos Falvo Berlina 125 7
24 34 Facundo Bianchini Berlina 125 4
25 12 Raul Risso Coupe 125 3
26 9 Ernesto Piovano 504 2
27 33 Alejandro Basavilbaso Coupe 125 2
28 17 Sergio Bustos Berlina 125 2
29 20 Pablo Giordano Berlina 125  
30 29 Victor Davicino 504 2
31 66 Rafael Oyarsabal   2

.

.

.

.

admin