CAMPEONATO 4° FECHA

CAMPEONATO 4° FECHA

CLASE A CORDOBESA

POS.PILOTOMARCA1° FECHA2° FECHA3° FECHA4° FECHATOTAL
13Eduardo HallerFiat 6001518332793
256Sebastian GrossoFiat 600833113082
35Francisco TeloFiat 6002314181671
410Joaquin Del PinoFiat 600271824069
58Leonardo PiolettiFiat 60032280060
64Emanuel CanovasFiat 60082126055
771Agustin LinguaFiat 600106102955
89Agustin MuessaFiat 600132315253
991Juan Pablo BrunoFiat 60061301534
106Daniel Carrizo Fiat 6000881632
1199Lucio MacerataFiat 6001390022
1243Marcelo MuguerzaFiat 600240713
1338Puecher KevinFiat 60009009
1416Porzio – HallerFiat 60026008
1577Diaz FacundoFiat 60002608
1611caravacca – GarciaFiat 60002002

TURISMO PROMOCIONAL

POS.PILOTOMARCA1° FECHA2° FECHA3° FECHA4° FECHAPUNTOS
172Luciano GrossoFiat 1282832111384
220Genardo SchenattiFiat 1281021292080
399Javier MeroliFiat 1281014253180
41Lucas BelbrunoFiat 1281315102765
531Augusto RobertFiat 128141602959
69Jorge PerezFiat 128101521955
76Pablo BrownFiat 12824041139
826Miguel GrossoFiat 1283260038
919Pavon LuisFiat 12802810038
1083Gonzalo SalisFiat 12812173032
1139Nicolas RuizFiat 1287061629
1271Diego Lopez Fiat 1280026026
1391Matias CerviñoFiat 1281780025
1469Cristian LoprestiFiat 1280091625
1587Mauricio GiraudoFiat 1284107223
1695Tomasini AlejandroFiat 1280215522
1761Milagros MenichettiFiat 128675220
1882Nicolas BrardaFiat 1280061218
1953Diego RamelloFiat 128008816
205Claudio MahlFiat 1281102215
214Gabriel Gay Fiat 1280014014
2251German RochaFiat 128930012
2354Castro MatiasFiat 128093012
2493Ismael ReFiat 128920011
2594Lorenzo PardalFiat 12800808
2665Falcone PabloFiat 12804048
2780Alejandro JachuffFiat 12800707
2810Alejandro MartinFiat 12800257
2960Diego DealberaFiat 12800336
3081Valentin TomasiniFiat 12800505
3145Mauricio HidalgoFiat 12800404
3255Hector AguileraFiat 12800404
3357Sergio ParciFiat 12820002
3462Franco ValentiFiat 12820002
3537Estabre CarlosFiat 12802002

TURISMO CLASE 3

POS.PILOTOMARCA1° FECHA2° FECHA3° FECHA4° FECHAPUNTOS
155Matias CantariniVW Gol25282426103
25Alejo CraveroVW Gol333333099
31Esequiel LorenzattiChevrolett Corsa298283398
44Matias BeltraminoFiat Palio81961346
57Cristian RoviraChevrolett Corsa1889035
628Ayrton MartinezVW Gol2232633
76Claudio BerridyToyota Etios9061328
88Ivan MaresclachiRenault Clio Mio1570527
983Gustavo GerbasoniVW Gol6015627
1010Diego FranichevichFord Scort8122224
1164Ayrton ReutemannVW Gol0015924
1271David ManzurFiat Uno 2120023
1337Maximiliano PintoVW Gol1470223
1466Pablo PintoVW Gol5016021
1581Barrios FelipeFiat Palio0002020
1653Franco GerbasoniFiat Palio830415
1751Fernando BerardoFiat Uno850013
1867Carlos AramburuVW Senda1000010
1986Angel Fernandez008258
2089Norberto RoyonFord Fiesta00808
2150Martin BlatVW Gol70007
2294Adrian MirCoupe Megane60006
2396Pedro FernandezFiat Uno42006
2454Juan PradoFord Focus00555
2556Ramiro FunesFord Focus20002
2688Claudio MahlFiat Uno20002
2722Rodriguez GastonFord Focus00022

FORMULA 3 CORDOBESA

POS.PILOTO1° FECHA2° FECHA3° FECHA4° FECHAPUNTOS
11Nicolas Pacciaroni31273033121
225Fernando Zapata233232886
331Sergio Griguol281621772
42Luciano Pacciaroni252301067
528Cristian Albuixech171991257
611Rafael Montironi1017111654
73Olmos Juan Pablo011102344
855Gustavo Gatti13102631
94Esteban Garcia1828230
107Juan Manuel Camargo21610230
1126Ariel Abrahan20002

TN HISTORICO CORDOBES (5° FECHA)

POS.PILOTOMARCAPUNTOS
113Alberto EscurraCoupe 12585
22Dante Cravero50473
31Alberto CuervoBerlina 12563
43Mario SerravaleBerlina 12561
542Edgar Pilotto50456
64Guillermo GalfrascoliCoupe 12548
77Daniel Barbero50433
86Oscar GutierrezCoupe 12529
9101Miguel CandelaBerlina 12523
1043Mario GobiBerlina 12523
1124Luis BeltraminoBerlina 12519
1240Carlos CatinariBerlina 12518
1334Facundo BianchiniBerlina 12518
1425Oscar PonzoBerlina 12517
1539Roberto Stefanini50417
1615Adrian Mir50416
178Marcelo Stefanini50416
185Javier GiovanoniCoupe 12516
1949Miguel GarneroBerlina 12516
2048Alfonso VargasBerlina 12514
2135Carlos FalvoBerlina 12514
2211Ruben PizichiniBerlina 12511
2310Edgardo Pasini50410
2423Nestor Ochetti5049
2529Victor Davicino5046
2612Raul RissoCoupe 1253
279Ernesto Piovano5042
2833Alejandro BasavilbasoCoupe 1252
2917Sergio BustosBerlina 1252
3020Pablo GiordanoBerlina 1252
3166Rafael Oyarsabal2

.

.

.

.

.

.

Celia Torres Alamo